Spring 2012 GU19


Division 1
Standings


TeamWonLost TiedPointsGoals ForGoals Against
Smithtown Power701223210
Valley Stream Trouble70122335
Plainedge Tornadoes430122017
Floral Park Thunder332111216
East Meadow Phantoms35091421
Lady Hurricanes25171224
RVC Liberty2517616
Terryville Spirit25171216
Bethpage Blue Rage1614824

Team Stats

  Won Lost Tied Points Goals For Goals Against
Overall 6 6 1 19 28 32
League 2 5 1 7 12 24
Tournaments 4 1 0 12 16 8